Учебный год 9А класс аудитория 411 - shikardos.ru o_O
Главная
Поиск по ключевым словам:
страница 1
Похожие работы
Учебный год 9А класс аудитория 411 - страница №1/1

2013-2014 учебный год

9А класс аудитория 411








1

Андрян Оник Арменович

2

Доронин Григорий Александрович

3

Ильина Ирина Алексеевна

4

Коломиец Никита Дмитриевич

5

Матвеенко Дмитрий Сергеевич

6

Морозов Павел Алексеевич

7

Пастухов Александр Евгеньевич

8

Петрунина Валерия Романовна

9

Соловьев Владимир Андреевич

10

Старостин Сергей Николаевич

11

Степанов Вадим Николаевич

12

Шкребец Алексей Павлович







Классный руководитель Белова Екатерина Васильевна





2013-2014 учебный год


9Б класс Ауд. 409


1

Белявский Александр Иванович




2

Борзунов Андрей Сергеевич




3

Варзин Александр Романович




4

Гаврилов Дмитрий Михайлович




5

Горчаков Денис Олегович




6

Гусев Салман Мукимович




7

Котляров Артем Андреевич




8

Орёл Полина Владимировна




9

Павлов Максим Алексеевич




10

Швецов Владимир Алексеевич




11

Шевченко Дмитрий Алексеевич




12

Фокин Артем Сергеевич






Классный руководитель Великанова Юлия Александровна




2013-2014 учебный год


10А класс Ауд. 414













1

Андрян Виктория Арменовна




2

Артемьев Никита Алексеевич




3

Власов Андрей Андреевич




4

Горпинич Сергей Владимирович




5

Давыдов Константин Дмитриевич




6

Данилов Максим Валерьевич




7

Егоров Антон Александрович




8

Исмагулов Ринат Уразгалиевич




9

Матвеева Карина Исмаиловна




10

Петров Максим Александрович




11

Потапов Иван Александрович




12

Сайфетдинов Марк Ильдарович




13

Усачев Семен Владимирович




14

Фомин Никита Александрович




15

Хомутова Ольга Алексеевна




16

Храбров Данила Денисович













Классный руководитель Тер-Погосова Наталия Геннадиевна



2013-2014 учебный год


10Б класс Ауд. 102










1

Антоненко Елена Александровна




2

Бойко Андрей Вячеславович




3

Букина Василиса Сергеевна




4

Гвоздев Максим Алексеевич




5

Горемыко Владислав Михайлович




6

Ерганинов Дмитрий Владимирович




7

Клюев Дмитрий Андреевич




8

Колесов Дмитрий Федорович




9

Максименко Дарья Александровна




10

Малышев Вячеслав Дмитриевич




11

Никитенко Анастасия Дмитриевна




12

Павлов Роман Валерьевич




13

Перцев Максим Владимирович




14

Родионов Александр Сергеевич




15

Янсон Владимир Владимирович






















Классный руководитель Маврина Наталия Константиновна



2013-2014 учебный год


10В класс Ауд. 104










1

Автандилян Анна Тельмановна




2

Бутерина Юлия Дмитриевна




3

Виноградова Анастасия Андреевна




4

Городецкий Егор Павлович




5

Загудайлова Юлия Андреевна




6

Кортунов Андрей Александрович




7

Котов Дмитрий Андреевич




8

Лебедев Егор Владимирович




9

Ломов Сергей Владимирович




10

Никифоров Михаил Олегович




11

Синецкий Владислав Альбертович




12

Устинов Геннадий Васильевич




13

Федоров Илья Алексеевич




14

Феофанов Сергей Владимирович




15

Шишков Артем Валерьевич






















Классный руководитель Федотова Елена Геннадиевна



2013-2014 учебный год


10Г класс Ауд. 301










1

Амиров Серкали Серкалиевич




2

Ахметжанова Айгуль Ахметжановна




3

Воеводин Никита Александрович




4

Григорьев Евгений Сергеевич




5

Груя Игорь Николаевич




6

Жирнов Вадим Владимирович




7

Канчурин Иван Эдуардович




8

Квитко Владимир Владимирович




9

Никитин Артем Михайлович




10

Полковниченко Олег Дмитриевич




11

Просвирова Полина Евгеньевна




12

Саяпин Дмитрий Романович




13

Усов Денис Игоревич




14

Чирков Никита Андреевич




15

Шепель Лилия Александровна































Классный руководитель Шарова Ирина Николаевна




2013-2014 учебный год


11А класс Ауд. 408






















1

Безруков Андрей Сергеевич







2

Герасимов Евгений Юрьевич







3

Горбунова Алена Вячеславовна







4

Гуськов Андрей Андреевич







5

 Ермаков Данила Кириллович







6

Ишуткина Олеся Юрьевна







7

Косарев Александр Михайлович







8

Лобкова Мария Михайловна







9

Ломакин Виталий Олегович







10

Мекшун Юлия Алексеевна







11

Морозов Александр Сергеевич







12

Москвин Артем Александрович







13

Никонова Ксения Евгеньевна







14

Петушков Александр Николаевич







15

Ставицкий Илья Алексеевич







16

Хлопов Владислав Дмитриевич







17

Шаад Ирина Валерьевна







18

Щетинина Виктория Денисовна


















Классный руководитель Клещёва Елена Викторовна






2013-2014 учебный год


11Б класс Ауд. 219










1

Блинов Даниил Александрович




2

Ветров Никита Андреевич




3

Гисс Анна Александровна




4

Годунова Анастасия Андреевна




5

Дурейкин Дмитрий Борисович




6

Золотов Денис Александрович




7

Иванова Лариса Анатольевна




8

Качалов Денис Дмитриевич




9

Королев Виталий Алексеевич




10

Кошелев Роман Сергеевич




11

Поперечнев Николай Дмитриевич




12

Рахмушев Нурлан Джалилович




13

Сахно Яков Игоревич




14

Смирнова Анастасия Юрьевна




15

Тимофеев Кирилл Дмитриевич




16

Ткаченко Иван Владимирович




17

Тульцов Вадим Александрович




18

Тютенкова Ольга Валерьевна




19

Хван Владислав Витальевич




 20

Яковлев Андрей Сергеевич










 

 




 

 

 

 

Классный руководитель Мясникова Ирина Александровна



2013-2014 учебный год


11В класс Ауд. 410










1

Басков Максим Алексеевич




2

Гуменюк Михаил Михайлович




3

Денисов Денис Сергеевич




4

Захаров Никита Валерьевич




5

Климов Никита Александрович




6

Константинов Владислав Сергеевич




7

Куклина Анастасия Алексеевна




8

Луговцов Алексей Сергеевич




9

Мартынова Галина Вячеславовна




10

Нестеров Никита Владимирович




11

Олейникова Ирина Алексеевна




12

Петров Владислав Алексеевич




13

Пчелов Дмитрий Андреевич




14

Свириденко Михаил Сергеевич




15

 Хрустов Андрей Игоревич




16

Шевченко Валентин Алексеевич




17

Шеремет Алена Васильевна




18

 Ширгунова Юлия Дмитриевна













 

 

 

Классный руководитель Кирюшатова Людмила Васильевна




2013-2014 учебный год


11Г класс Ауд. 207













1

Белов Дмитрий Валерьевич







2

Галкина Лилия Дмитриевна







3

Горбунова Алиса Сергеевна







4

Григорьев Роман Дмитриевич







5

Жир Егор Андреевич







6

Золотухин Михаил Сергеевич







7

Ильичева Мария Владимировна







8

Колодко Денис Сергеевич







9

Колохматова Дарья Федоровна







10

Кравцов Максим Николаевич







11

Кузьмичев Алексей Сергеевич







12

Панчурина Татьяна Дмитриевна







13

Парфенов Станислав Алексеевич







14

Приемышев Аркадий Дмитриевич







15

Просветова Юлия Владимировна







16

Савицкая Валентина Евгеньевна







17

Салеев Илья Александрович







18

Скобликов Александр Юрьевич







19

Сосновцева Анастасия Борисовна







 

 

 




 

 

 




Классный руководитель Ничепурнова Ольга Владимировна


2013-2014 учебный год


11Д класс Ауд. 415










1

Бабиченко Виктор Альбертович




2

Баранов Денис Сергеевич




3

Басалдук Екатерина Александровна




4

Белобровец Глеб Вадимович




5

Гейцман Владислав Андреевич




6

Головлев Максим Олегович




7

Дураков Дмитрий Александрович




8

Ежкова Елена Сергеевна




9

Ермаков Артем Геннадиевич




10

Кочанов Дмитрий Игоревич




11

Мещеряков Георгий Андреевич




12

Мясников Иван Дмитриевич




13

Некрасов Сергей Юрьевич




14

Бондарев Богдан Романович




15

Хахалина Елена Олеговна




16

Холодкова Александра Дмитриевна




17

Штрекк Дмитрий Игоревич







 

 




 

 



















Классный руководитель Красников Дмитрий Владиславович



2013-2014 учебный год


11Е класс Ауд. 316










1

Авшарова Карина Романовна




2

Дедюкин Кирилл Игоревич




3

Ермаков Михаил Сергеевич




4

Калистратова Юлия Николаевна




5

Карпов Константин Андреевич




6

Коляденко Артем Вячеславович




7

Кумарова Камила Жумагалиевна




8

Лаушкина Анастасия Александровна




9

Левушкина Алена Юрьевна




10

Махров Евгений Сергеевич




11

Орлов Дмитрий Николаевич




12

Пиляев Евгений Александрович




13

Скоба Владлен Александрович




14

Тамочкин Александр Владимирович




15

Терекян Дайана Арсеновна







 

 




 

 










Классный руководитель Федотова Ольга Алексеевна