Учебный год 1а класс - shikardos.ru o_O
Главная
Поиск по ключевым словам:
страница 1
Похожие работы
Учебный год 1а класс - страница №1/1

2013-2014 учебный год

1а класс



п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

1

Аникина

Полина

Алексеевна

2

Астафьева

Дарья

Геннадьевна

3

Байдиков

Иван

Дмитриевич

4

Бережнева

Валерия

Андреевна

5

Бухаров

Олег

Егорович

6

Гурова

Екатерина

Игоревна

7

Дорохов

Роман

Максимович

8

Квитин

Никита

Сергеевич

9

Кириллов

Лев

Алексеевич

10

Майборода

Вероника

Вадимовна

11

Мартемьянов

Кирилл

Игоревич

12

Матвеев

Вадим

Михайлович

13

Нагорняк

Яна

Ивановна

14

Некрасова

Яна

Романовна

15

Объедкова

Татьяна

Михайловна

16

Одинцова

Влада

Андреевна

17

Пасько

Назар

Артёмович

18

Пятериков

Павел

Антонович

19

Репель

Егор

Петрович

20

Федин

Андрей

Андреевич

21

Скрипченко

Ольга

Сергеевна

22

Солдаткина

Арина

Дмитриевна

23

Трубачева

Арина

Витальевна

24

Шаманина

Виктория

Максимовна

25

Щегловский

Андрей

Александрович

26

Эмрих

Александр

Александрович












Классный руководитель Шурина Валентина Николаевна



2013-2014 учебный год

1б класс



п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

1

Белоцерковская

Екатерина

Максимовна

2

Бисеркин

Максим

Максимович

3

Голобокова

Светлана

Андреевна

4

Гунин

Фёдор

Викторович

5

Елисеев

Егор

Константинович

6

Ефимова

Ульяна

Андреевна

7

Малинникова

Олеся

Александровна

8

Надреева

Мария

Ильдаровна

9

Никонова

Ксения

Андреевна

10

Новицкая

Лариса

Александровна

11

Олейников

Никита

Павлович

12

Попов

Арсений

Павлович

13

Порваткин

Семён

Александрович

14

Пушицкая

Вероника

Гарриевна

15

Сенько

Дарья

Андреевна

16

Соболева

Арина

Игоревна

17

Суходолова

Дарья

Евгеньевна

18

Торохов

Роман

Сергеевич

19

Фёдорова

Ирина

Павловна

20

Фесенко

Никита

Романович

21

Филиппов

Владислав

Игоревич

22

Шалакина

Полина

Васильевна

23

Шиллинг

Арина

Александровна

24

Шишков

Михаил

Денисович

























Классный руководитель Сухарева Ольга Александровна



2013-2014 учебный год

1в класс



п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

1

Ахмарова

Валерия

Владимировна

2

Ахметшина

Валерия

Евгеньевна

3

Балабанова

Валерия

Павловна

4

Безменникова

Мария

Алексеевна

5

Горбатова

Ирина

Александровна

6

Гришанов

Максим

Викторович

7

Гуменюк

Иван

Сергеевич

8

Кузнецов

Виктор

Павлович

9

Кузнецов

Владимир

Борисович

10

Куриленко

Семён

Викторович

11

Мартын

Артур

Юрьевич

12

Моторова

Анастасия

Руслановна

13

Мынка

Арина

Михайловна

14

Олейников

Константин

Алексеевич

15

Орлова

Мария

Константиновна

16

Ошлаков

Кирилл

Георгиевич

17

Пирогова

Ксения

Степановна

18

Потапов

Павел

Станиславович

19

Проданов

Андрей

Александрович

20

Сухушина

Анна

Константиновна

21

Царёв

Святослав

Андреевич

22

Чезганова

Анастасия

Бахромовна

23

Шадрин

Дмитрий

Денисович

24

Филанчук

Святослав

Павлович

25

Эседова

Камила

Амурузаковна













Классный руководитель Алексеева Любовь Александровна



2013-2014 учебный год

1г класс



п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

1

Андреев

Дмитрий

Владимирович

2

Андрес

Сабрина

Убайдуллоевна

3

Барышев

Кирилл

Евгеньевич

4

Белоусов

Пётр

Алексеевич

5

Бострыгин

Роман

Алексеевич

6

Бугреев

Шахисмаил

Субханович

7

Бычков

Кирилл

Вадимович

8

Викулов

Егор

Николаевич

9

Ворошилина

Анна

Алексеевна

10

Геннеберг

Ярослав

Андреевич

11

Гиринский

Дмитрий

Александрович

12

Гришаев

Владислав

Евгеньевич

13

Демидова

Анна

Вячеславовна

14

Дубинец

Арина

Ринатовна

15

Жак

Матвей

Сергеевич

16

Игнатова

Алёна

Александровна

17

Кежанкин

Даниил

Сергеевич

18

Кенжебек

уулу

Амантур

19

Кочарян

Алёна

Андраниковна

20

Кузнецова

Диана

Евгеньевна

21

Маскалюк

Антон

Дмитриевич

22

Старикова

Алина

Евгеньевна

23

Сухова

Дарья

Денисовна

24

Цой

Анастасия

Андреевна

25

Чистякова

Анастасия

Олеговна

26

Янушева

Марина

Дмитриевна












Классный руководитель Писецкая Елена Юрьевна



2013-2014 учебный год

1д класс



п/п

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

1

Абанеев

Артур

Ильязович

2

Абдуллаева

Александра

Сергеевна

3

Андреева

Юлия

Павловна

4

Былин

Артём

Максимович

5

Вершинин

Николай

Дмитриевич

6

Гахраманов

Айхан

Садыг оглы

7

Горн

Елизавета

Сергеевна

8

Зеликов

Ростислав

Юрьевич

9

Зорина

Елизавета

Георгиевна

10

Иванова

Валентина

Алексеевна

11

Кабаев

Андрей

Андреевич

12

Капустин

Владислав

Андреевич

13

Кондратьев

Евгений

Александрович

14

Красильникова

Милана

Александровна

15

Лисин

Виктор

Денисович

16

Назин

Максим

Дмитриевич

17

Строкин

Алексей

Леонидович

18

Сычёв

Егор

Сергеевич

19

Терегулова

Мария

Дмитриевна

20

Хайрулина

Анастасия

Витальевна

21

Целищев

Дмитрий

Николаевич

22

Шарпило

Дмитрий

Вячеславович

23

Юдова

Валерия

Леонидовна

24

Ясинская

Полина

Ивановна



























Классный руководитель Зуйкова Олеся Александровна