Сумма баллов - shikardos.ru o_O
Главная
Поиск по ключевым словам:
страница 1
Похожие работы
Сумма баллов - страница №1/1


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ЮНОШИ

№ п/п

МУНИЦИПАЛЬНОЕ ОБРАЗОВАНИЕ

ФИО

ТЕОРИЯ

ГИМНАСТИКА

ФУТБОЛ

СУММА БАЛЛОВ

 


СТАТУС

баллы

баллы

баллы

1

г.о. Ивантеевка

Зеленин Никита Юрьевич

26,38

26,29

25,56

78,23




2

г.о. Домодедово

Кузмичев Кирилл Викторович

27,52

30,00

19,52

77,04




3

Коломенский м.р.

Селезнев Дмитрий Сергеевич

29,05

21,91

25,73

76,69




4

Чеховский м.р.

Асташов Егор Андреевич

19,02

25,96

25,92

70,90




5

Раменский м.р.

Гусев Алексей Евгеньевич

17,24

26,97

23,04

67,24




6

Каширский м.р.

Ким Артур Игоревич

13,57

26,97

23,64

64,18




7

г.о. Лобня

Михеев Антон Андреевич

14,05

23,60

24,18

61,82




8

г.о. Домодедово

Крясков Егор Валерьевич

10,95

26,97

23,83

61,75




9

Сергиево-Посадский м.р.

Салата Георгий Владимирович

8,81

22,92

28,56

60,29




10

г.о. Подольск

Мишин Сергей Эдуардович

10,24

26,29

22,91

59,44




11

Шатурский м.р.

Тишенский Олег Олегович

14,38

21,57

22,79

58,75




12

г.о. Королев

Кабанов Виталий Юрьевич

13,63

21,24

23,30

58,16




13

Егорьевский м.р.

Суховских Владислав Алексеевич

17,19

23,60

16,75

57,54




14

Одинцовский м.р.

Редчиц Павел Евгеньевич

18,33

23,60

14,78

56,70




15

Шатурский м.р.

Герасимов Николай Алексеевич

10,76

21,24

24,49

56,49




16

Егорьевский м.р.

Капустин Роман Александрович

15,95

27,98

12,29

56,22




17

Ленинский м.р.

Ганеев Максим Сергеевич

11,52

26,63

17,22

55,37




18

г.о. Протвино

Чесноков Максим Алексеевич

12,14

20,22

22,86

55,22




19

г.о. Ивантеевка

Казак Егор Алексеевич

14,05

21,91

19,22

55,18




20

Нарофоминский м.р.

Терешков Евгений Николаевич

11,19

22,25

20,60

54,03




21

г.о.Лыткарино

Кузовлев Артем Вадимович

8,33

16,85

28,74

53,93




22

Чеховский м.р.

Смирнов Владимир Ильич

12,62

22,25

18,92

53,79




23

Коломенский м.р.

Орлов Максим Вадимович

20,71

6,74

25,55

53,00




24

г.о.Пущино

Комягин Егор Дмитриевич

8,39

26,97

17,56

52,92




25

г.о. Домодедово

Куликов Александр Сергеевич

14,57

25,28

13,06

52,91




26

г.о. Долгопрудный

Крячков Илья Владимирович

11,19

26,97

13,99

52,15




27

г.о. Электрогорск

Иванов Артем Николаевич

7,38

16,85

27,81

52,05




28

г.о. Ивантеевка

Бондаревич Антон Николаевич

10,95

24,27

16,56

51,78




29

г.о. Железнодорожный

Эркинов Азизбек Алишер углы

18,67

13,48

19,40

51,55




30

г.о. Королев

Кочетков Михаил Олегович

11,76

19,89

19,70

51,35




31

Талдомский м.р.

Баурин Никита

11,71

23,60

15,86

51,17




32

Подольский м.р.

Морозов Иван Анатольевич

10,52

20,56

19,61

50,70




33

Коломенский м.р.

Орлов Сергей Вадимович

20,48

10,11

19,95

50,54




34

Воскресенский м.р.

Анисимов Артем Вадимович

8,67

20,90

20,75

50,31




35

г.о.Пущино

Зимин Павел Сергеевич

7,44

25,28

17,29

50,01




36

г.о. Жуковский

Михайлов Виталий Яковлевич

12,62

27,30

9,73

49,65




37

г.о. Лобня

Баждугов Ахмед Тимурович

11,90

16,85

20,70

49,46




38

г.о. Орехово-Зуево

Бабошин Максим Алексеевич

10,30

10,11

28,25

48,65




39

г.о. Власиха

Никакошин Александр Иванович

9,76

20,22

18,50

48,48




40

Дмитровский м.р.

Щигорцов Дмитрий Алексеевич

12,86

11,80

23,70

48,35




41

Мытищинский м.р.

Казарян Давид Варужанович

7,86

10,11

30,00

47,97




42

г.о.Юбилейный

Сарханидзе Торнике Муртазович

11,67

16,85

19,23

47,75




43

г.о. Протвино

Корякин Никита Олегович

12,86

14,16

19,34

46,35




44

Павлово-Посадский м.р.

Завилов Максим Александрович

14,14

6,74

25,12

46,01




45

г.о. Электросталь

Кузнецов Владимир Сергеевич

12,24

16,85

16,70

45,79




46

Коломенский м.р.

Жинкин Роман Денисович

13,33

16,85

15,12

45,30




47

г.о. Балашиха

Ункунов Вадим Александрович

16,43

10,79

17,95

45,16




48

г.о.Дубна

Митяхин Владимир Викторович

10,57

14,16

20,34

45,06




49

Ногинский м.р.

Артемьев Олег Евгеньевич

10,90

10,79

23,35

45,04




50

г.о. Серпухов

Калинкин Александр Александрвич

11,90

20,22

12,74

44,87




51

Красногорский м.р.

Мецкер Александр Андреевич

8,81

16,85

18,78

44,44




52

г.о.Юбилейный

Мамченков Иван Павлович

11,90

6,74

25,73

44,37




53

Можайский м.р.

Райш Виктор Радионович

11,05

15,17

18,14

44,36




54

Красногорский м.р.

Денисенко Александр Николаевич

13,81

10,11

20,06

43,98




55

Чеховский м.р.

Жаворонкин Сергей Сергеевич

9,05

16,85

17,75

43,65




56

Орехово-Зуевский м.р.

Чуешков Денис Александрович

10,71

10,79

22,02

43,52




57

Ступинский м.р.

Тазин Степан Петрович

15,95

13,48

13,64

43,08




58

Щелковский м.р.

Румянцев Артём Олегович

13,90

10,11

19,05

43,07




59

г.о.Коломна

Юсов Владимир Михайлович

10,48

10,11

22,27

42,86




60

г.о. Серпухов

Колышев Даниил Александрович

15,90

16,85

9,69

42,45




61

Раменский м.р.

Насонов Иван Алексеевич

16,05

13,48

12,27

41,80




62

г.о.Восход

Куницкий Алексей Васильевич

7,38

10,11

24,08

41,57




63

г.о. Климовск

Титков Денис Андреевич

7,38

11,80

22,03

41,21




64

г.о. Лосино-Петровский

Семёнов Вадим Сергеевич

12,52

10,11

18,38

41,02




65

Шаховской м.р.

Жеребятьев Виктор Викторович

18,76

6,74

15,50

41,00




66

г.о.Дубна

Резник Максим Александрович

8,39

15,17

17,30

40,85




67

Орехово-Зуевский м.р.

Галаев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

6,90

11,80

22,14

40,85




68

Сергиево-Посадский м.р.

Супис Сергей Валерьевич

10,00

13,48

17,34

40,83




69

г.о.Красноармейск

Самсонян Владимир Самвелович

9,76

15,17

15,80

40,73




70

Воскресенский м.р.

Земсков Кирилл Александрович

11,52

6,74

22,34

40,61




71

г.о. Власиха

Афанасьев Владислав Игоревич

9,05

13,48

17,99

40,52




72

г.о. Бронницы

Чурбанов Константин Николаевич

8,81

10,11

21,56

40,48




73

г.о. Лосино-Петровский

Сиднев Илья Андреевич

11,95

10,11

17,51

39,57




74

Каширский м.р.

Теплов Максим Олегович

18,19

0,00

20,86

39,05




75

Серпуховский м.р.

Шуваев Владимир Андреевич

14,05

10,11

14,83

38,99




76

г.о. Реутов

Азизов Руслан Рашидович

12,14

10,11

16,54

38,80




77

Дмитровский м.р.

Рябушкин Михаил Алексеевич

9,05

11,80

17,77

38,61




78

г.о.Фрязино

Шилов Григорий Романович

10,67

10,11

17,06

37,84




79

г.о.Краснознаменск

Хертек Александр Владимирович

12,10

10,11

15,19

37,40




80

Орехово-Зуевский м.р.

Субботин Никита Сергеевич

10,00

13,48

13,73

37,22




81

Мытищинский м.р.

Гришин Александр Андреевич

11,14

0,00

25,81

36,96




82

Солнечногорский м.р.

Капитов Дмитрий Витальевич

7,38

10,11

19,18

36,67




83

Ногинский м.р.

Мереуца Данила Владимирович

10,67

10,11

15,74

36,52




84

г.о.Красноармейск

Осипов Дмитрий Александрович

9,05

8,43

18,66

36,13




85

г.о. Чехов-2

Круглов Иван Александрович

10,00

11,80

13,37

35,16




86

г.о. Подольск

Родионов Илья Михайлович

9,05

11,80

13,96

34,81




87

Люберецкий м.р.

Арутюнов Георгий Юрьевич

11,71

0,00

22,74

34,45




88

г.о.Фрязино

Тюлю Сергей Николаевич

10,62

6,74

16,89

34,25




89

Пушкинский м.р.

Иванов Дмитрий Викторович

5,00

10,11

18,26

33,37




90

г.о. Дзержинский

Рыков Максим Алексеевич

12,57

0,00

20,56

33,14




91

Подольский м.р.

Самохин Виктор Игоревич

8,81

0,00

23,63

32,44




92

г.о. Климовск

Калачев Константин Анатольевич

9,76

10,11

12,06

31,93




93

г.о.Лыткарино

Береснев Георгий Валерьевич

11,05

0,00

20,49

31,53




94

г.о. Чехов-3

Коржов Владимир Олегович

7,14

10,11

14,28

31,53




95

Пушкинский м.р.

Бочарников Алексей Игоревич

8,10

0,00

23,06

31,16




96

Щелковский м.р.

Чернов Александр Александрович

14,48

0,00

16,59

31,07




97

г.о.Краснознаменск

Подьянов Андрей Дмитриевич

16,05

0,00

14,84

30,88




98

Солнечногорский м.р.

Саломатин Дмитрий Витальевич

11,29

0,00

18,97

30,26




99

г.о. Железнодорожный

Задорожный Андрей Игоревич

15,00

0,00

12,04

27,04




100

г.о. Электрогорск

Корнюшкин Семен Викторович

8,76

0,00

17,99

26,75




101

Шаховской м.р.

Кротов Максим Валерьевич

10,48

0,00

16,25

26,73




102

г.о. Орехово-Зуево

Кольчук Анжей Томасович

13,63

0,00

12,39

26,02




103

г.о. Жуковский

Шахов Дмитрий Сергеевич

13,05

0,00

12,26

25,31




104

Ленинский м.р.

Котов Дмитрий Сергеевич

10,19

0,00

14,75

24,94




105

Истринский м.р.

Кузьминов Максим Анатольевич

9,29

0,00

14,24

23,52




106

Истринский м.р.

Гасан Виктор Сергеевич

8,10

0,00

13,90

22,00




107

г.о. Долгопрудный

Милюков Михаил Сергеевич

7,00

0,00

12,40

19,40




108

Люберецкий м.р.

Жуков Иван Дмитриевич

2,38

0,00

16,57

18,95




 

 

Участники , незавершившие испытания


 

 

 

 




109

г.о. Королев

Салазанов Тимур Юрьевич

17,90

0,00

15,63

33,54




110

Ступинский м.р.

Мамедов Мамед

14,29

13,48

0,00

27,87




111

Ленинский м.р.

Юнусов Дмитрий Юнусович

8,76

0,00

17,40

26,16




112

Волоколамски м.р.

Коняхин Сергей Витальевич

7,38

0,00

16,84

24,22




113

г.о. Балашиха

Сайдулин Максим Алексеевич

13,57

0,00

10,52

24,09




114

г.о. Химки

Фоминых Владислав Андреевич

11,62

0,00

0,00

11,62




115

Волоколамски м.р.

Копылов Константин Игоревич

6,67

0,00

0,00

6,67




116

г.о. Звездный Городок

Барухов Андрей Андреевич

3,90

0,00

0,00

3,90