Лист регистрации - shikardos.ru o_O
Главная
Поиск по ключевым словам:
страница 1
Похожие работы
Лист регистрации - страница №1/1

ЛИСТ РЕГИСТРАЦИИ

Невский район 7 класс

№ п/п

Рег. номер

Фамилия, имя

Школа

Класс

Кол-во баллов

Результат

1

201

Турсунов Фархад

326

7-а

30,5




2

202

Бахранов Шахзод

326

7-а

27




3

203

Егорочкина Анастасия

667

7-а

38




4

204

Иванова Мария

667

7-а

42,5

призер

5

205

Бешляга Вита

338

7-а

21




6

206

Шаглина Ксения

338

7-а

25,5




7

207

Берницына Кристина

338

7-б

23,5




8

208

Камолова Шахно

516

7

34




9

209

Вахрина Алина

516

7

28,5




10

211

Супрунов Кирилл

323

7

42

призер

11

212

Гардер Владимир

323

7-а

50,5

призер

12

213

Богданов Роман

323

7-а

27




13

214

Холопова Александра

323

7-а

31,5




14

215

Чулков Андрей

350

7

28,5




15

216

Панфёрова Анастасия

350

7-а

27,5




16

217

Вострецова Арина

572

7

32,5




17

218

Лемешева Полина

572

7

36,5




18

219

Панченко Фёдор

350

7

22,5




№ п/п

Рег. номер

Фамилия, имя

Школа

Класс

Кол-во баллов

Результат

19

220

Колосова Юлия

572

7

38




20

221

Баринова Екатерина

591

7-а

36




21

222

Золотарева Полина

591

7-а

25




22

223

Гонтаренко Маргарита

591

7-а

44

призер

23

226

Крылова Алина

345

7-а

32




24

227

Червонных Агния

345

7-а

32,5




25

228

Зубкова Анна

345

7-а

25,5




26

229

Горюнов Константин

332

7-в

38




27

230

Михайлов Владислав

332

7-в

43,5

призер

28

231

Бутузова Елизавета

528

7

73

победит

29

232

Исанина Вероника

528

7-в

36




30

241

Дедов Виктор

333

7-б

13,5




31

242

Пожарицкий Михаил

333

7-б

19,5




32

243

Уфимцев Антон

340

7-б

14,5




33

244

Левых Дарья

570

7-а

39




34

245

Новиков Никита

570

7-а

26




35

246

Фарухшин Артур

570

7-а

43

призер

36

251

Мейксина Екатерина

639

7-в

41




37

252

Щербов Артём

639

7

57

призер

№ п/п

Рег. номер

Фамилия, имя

Школа

Класс

Кол-во баллов

Результат

38

253

Звонарёв Артём

639

7-б

36,5




39

254

Крылов Константин

344

7-б

41,5




40

255

Айрапетова Лаура

344

7-а

42,5




41

256

Чуприна Анастасия

332

7-г

36,5




42

257

Поляков Сергей

344

7

41




43

258

Рыбакова Ульяна

344

7-а

33




44

259

Кузнецова Ольга

344

7-г

32,5




45

261

Храмцова Ольга

261

7-б

17




46

262

Игнатьева Анастасия

340

7-б

21




47

263

Коротяева Александра

14

7-а

20,5




48

264

Александров Евгений

14

7

25,5




49

265

Михайловский Никита

14

7

19,5




50

266

Скуридин Иван

346

7-в

29,5




51

267

Николаев Илья

346

7-в

38




52

271

Стёпина Ирина

337

7-а

35




53

272

Ефимова Елизавета

337

7

17




54

273

Зотов Иван

337

7-э

24




55

274

Погодаева Ксения

334

7-а

27




56

281

Быховский Максим

331

7-б

25,5




№ п/п

Рег. номер

Фамилия, имя

Школа

Класс

Кол-во баллов

Результат

57

282

Кочманова Нелли

268

7-б

21




58

283

Вяхирева Кристина

268

7-б

20




59

284

Игнатенко Ксения

268

7-а

25




60

288

Егорова (Загуляева) Ксения

348

7-в

21




61

293

Тихомирова Дарья

336

7

19




62