5 «Б» класс кл. Гарифуллина С. С., командир: Абитов М. Х - shikardos.ru o_O
Главная
Поиск по ключевым словам:
страница 1
Похожие работы
5 «Б» класс кл. Гарифуллина С. С., командир: Абитов М. Х - страница №1/1

Обучающиеся в школе №6
5 «Б» класс кл. руководитель: Гарифуллина С.С., командир: Абитов М.Х.


  1. Гарифуллин Рустам Ильшатович

  2. Гирфанов Тимур Русланович

  3. Гурьянов Кирилл Максимович

  4. Данилов Сергей Вячеславович

  5. Липатников Николай Михайлович

  6. Муллахметов Насим Альбертович

  7. Максимов Алексей Алексеевич

  8. Некрасов Владислав Константинович

  9. Павлов Сергей Николаевич

  10. Петров Вадим Валерьевич

  11. Рябов Семен Сергеевич

  12. Суханов Никита Романович

  13. Хижкин Александр Андреевич

  14. Швецов Данила Игоревич

  15. Яковлев Булат Альбертович

  16. Байлиев Марат Байлиевич

  17. Елисеев Виталий Алексеевич

  18. Зеленин Данил Максимович

  19. Маталиев Марсель Русланович

  20. Мустафин Булат Айратович

  21. Осипов Дмитрий Юрьевич

  22. Остроградский Савелий Николаевич

  23. Свитич Руслан Олегович

  24. Сёмин Виталий Геннадьевич

  25. Фархутдинов Ильнур Ильсурович

  26. Хасанов Артур Айдарович

  27. Черепов Андрей Алексеевич

  28. Шаехов Алмаз Алмазович


5 «В» класс кл. руководитель: Шакирзянова Г.Ф., командир: Вильданов Р.З.


  1. Багаутдинов Ильдар Ильмирович

  2. Барабанов Данил Витальевич

  3. Габдрахманов Марат Ильдарович

  4. Иксанов Адель Рамилевич

  5. Лавренов Виктор Александрович

  6. Максимов Никита Сергеевич

  7. Мокеев Никита Викторович

  8. Мресов Данил Сергеевич

  9. Мутигуллин Ильдар Расихович

  10. Окружнов Роман Вячеславович

  11. Перевозчиков Дмитрий Андреевич

  12. Сафиуллов Ратмир Ильдарович

  13. Тазов Эдуард Васильевич

  14. Турцев Павел Андреевич

  15. Фахрутдинов Артем Валерьевич

  16. Хайрутдинов Нияз Альбертович

  17. Харисов Айдар Робертович

  18. Челышев Роман Владимирович

  19. Шаймарданов Булат Фаритович

  20. Шакиров Азат Алмазович


6 «Б» класс кл. руководитель: Парфенова М.Л., командир: Сайфутдинов И.Р.


  1. Арсентьев Владислав Вячеславович

  2. Абдурахманов Исмаил Абдурахманович

  3. Васильев Виктор Сергеевич

  4. Енаки Вячеслав Сергеевич

  5. Курбангалиев Руслан Ринатович

  6. Котик Артем Денисович

  7. Пантин Виктор Владимирович

  8. Пушкарев Кирилл Юрьевич

  9. Туменов Максим Вячеславович

  10. Тагирбеков Тимур Гамзабегович

  11. Такмашов Всеволод Анатольевич

  12. Хасанов Салават Маратович

  13. Антонов Станислав Андреевич

  14. Вагизов Ильдар Айратович

  15. Еремеев Руслан Эдуардович

  16. Карпов Тагир Ринатович

  17. Морозов Денис Александрович

  18. Файзеханов Ильяс Ильнурович

  19. Хамидуллин Руслан Газинурович

  20. Шалтынов Данил Сергеевич

  21. Шамсутдинов Амир Радикович



7 «Б» класс кл. руководитель: Политов П.Ю., командир: Мухамадуллин Р.Д.


  1. Белов Владислав Александрович

  2. Захаров Эдуард Александрович

  3. Камаев Илья Иванович

  4. Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич

  5. Муртазин Саит Саматович

  6. Пономарев Константин Алексеевич

  7. Ситников Вадим Юрьевич

  8. Скитович Сергей Юрьевич

  9. Султанов Марсель Камилевич

  10. Филатов Павел Максимович

  11. Черник Айдар Сергеевич

  12. Шариев Вильдар Альбертович

  13. Бармотин Роман Сергеевич

  14. Вертий Александр Витальевич

  15. Габбасов Искандер Ильнурович

  16. Григорьев Илья Петрович

  17. Замалтдинов Артур Валерьевич

  18. Захаров Кирилл Дмитриевич

  19. Рустамов Мухаммадрузи Махмадрасул углы

  20. Трифонов Артур Карлосович

  21. Тюгашов Илья Андреевич

  22. Фаизов Дамир Ленарович

  23. Чекалин Владислав Александрович

  24. Черняев Егор Васильевич

  25. Шеронов Константин Дмитриевич


7 «В» класс кл. руководитель: Нугманова Р.А., командир: Гуляев Н.Г.


  1. Богомолов Никита Евгеньевич

  2. Богданов Андрей Александрович

  3. Галимзянов Салим Салаватович

  4. Гарифьянов Феликс Маратович



  5. Губайдуллин Артур Маратович

  6. Идрисов Артур Викторович

  7. Лотфуллин Камиль Ирекович

  8. Луптаков Тарас Георгиевич

  9. Малышев Егор Олегович

  10. Мартынов Сергей Андреевич

  11. Мустафин Раиль Ильдарович

  12. Ненахов Егор Игоревич

  13. Нурмухаметов Рахим Вазифович

  14. Нуруллин Тимур Искандерович

  15. Огнев Никита Александрович

  16. Озолин Ярослав Алексеевич

  17. Паранин Илья Алексеевич

  18. Полькин Максим Сергеевич

  19. Сахабиев Игорь Олегович

  20. Свинцов Павел Владимирович



  21. Седашев Николай Максимович

  22. Хайруллов Динар Рамильевич

  23. Халилов Ислам Рустемович

  24. Чивилев Андрей Александрович


8 «Б» класс кл. руководитель: Красникова О.О., командир: Резюкин О.В.


  1. Басиева Александра Алановна

  2. Гормамадова Малика Рамилевна

  3. Евсеева Ольга Владимировна

  4. Закиева Гульфина Фархатовна

  5. Лотфуллина Айгуль Айдаровна

  6. Лукманова Зарина Фанировна

  7. Малышкина Камила Валерьевна

  8. Медведева Валерия Олеговна

  9. Никифорова Виктория Олеговна

  10. Хижкина Юлия Андреевна

  11. Шайхутдинова Айгуль Гамировна



8 «В» класс кл. руководитель: Гирфанова Э.А., командир: Сулейманов А.С.


  1. Биктимиров Ильнур Ильдусович

  2. Валов Данил Рузальевич

  3. Гаврилов Руслан Дмитриевич

  4. Гайнутдинов Рустам Рафаэлевич

  5. Горшков Вадим Андреевич

  6. Губайдуллин Азат Наилевич

  7. Ипеев Артур Иванович

  8. Аюпов Артур Альбертович

  9. Ефимов Динар Юрьевич

  10. Замалиев Азиз Ильфатович

  11. Ионов Никита Александрович

  12. Ишмурзин Артур Ильдарович

  13. Курбангалиев Рамазан Фанилевич

  14. Макаревский Никита Павлович

  15. Мустафин Артур Эдуардович

  16. Нугманов Альберт Альфисович

  17. Панов Александр Сергеевич

  18. Рустамханов Руслан Алексеевич

  19. Рерих Дмитрий Евгеньевич

  20. Сиренко Владислав Александрович

  21. Хакимов Ильсаф Талгатович

  22. Черкеев Николай Сергеевич

  23. Шахиев Дамир Равилович

  24. Шагабутдинов Рустам Ринатович