11 сентября 2013 года Сольфеджио 1 7 класс - shikardos.ru o_O
Главная
Поиск по ключевым словам:
страница 1страница 2
Похожие работы
11 сентября 2013 года Сольфеджио 1 7 класс - страница №1/2

11 сентября 2013 года

Сольфеджио 17 класс





Иванцова Л.А.

Суббота 10.50-12.00

Класс 30





Иванцова Л.А.

Суббота 16.50-18.00

Класс 30





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Четверг 13.50-15.00

Класс 31





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Вторник 14.00-15.10

Класс 31


1

Алешкин Тимофей

1

Булочникова Ульяна

1

Акопян Кристина

1

Абрешитова Кристина

2

Аникин Александр

2

Григорян Анастас

2

Буздина Ксения

2

Губанова Полина

3

Васюкова Полина

3

Жданов Николай

3

Вавилкина Полина

3

Данилов Глеб

4

Иноземцев Максим

4

Каюмов Ильнур

4

Кудояр Варвара

4

Егорова Анна

5

Корнеев Григорий

5

Сероменко Валентина

5

Кудояр Егор

5

Колесникова Диана

6

Лыкова Нина

6

Соловей Илья

6

Серенко Алина

6

Котов Влада

7

Молочкова Ольга

7

Стеклянников Федор

7

Филимонова Карина

7

Кудрявцева Саша

8

Полянская Кристина

8

Яшуткина Анна

8

Шорин Артемий

8

Майоров Николай

9

Родин Валерий

9

Белитская Виктория




Безлепкина Алина

9

Нилова Полина

10

Полысаева София

10

Родионов Тимур




Васильева Мария

10

Перязев Игорь

11

Никулин Дмитрий




Абрамова Ксения







11

Подсобляев Федор

12

Летунов Андрей




Сутенков Олег







12

Стефановская Милана

13

Першутина Вероника




Черненко Соня







13

Устинов Тимур

14
















14







Володина Е.Я.

Вторник 14.30-15.40

Класс 33




Володина Е.Я.

Четверг 17.45-18.55

Класс 33




Иванцова Л.А.

Среда 14.00-15.10

Класс 33




Володина Е.Я.

Понедельник 14.00-15.10

Класс 33

1

Беседина Людмила

1

Войткова Эрика

1

Дятлова Ольга

1

Заболоцкий Матвей

2

Бухтерева Вероника

2

Волкова Анна

2

Ерофеев Дмитрий

2

Лукашов Артем

3

Козлова Алина

3

Журавкова Альбина

3

Захаров Марк

3

Лютова Мария

4

Лобанова Софья

4

Иванов Александр

4

Комаров Гордей

4

Осокина Маша

5

Мирошина Дарья

5

Кноблок Алехандро

5

Котова Александра

5

Самойлова Кира

6

Мурадян Мане

6

Манзуренко Александра

6

Куленкова Руслана

6

Семина Анна

7

Посохина Алёна

7

Мухаметжанова Алсу

7

Немых Екатерина

7

Усов Никита

8

Рулева София

8

Царева София

8

Посохин Алексей

8

Утина Мария

9

Сигунова Анастасия

9

Лапшина Виктория

9

Саенко Анна

9

Филиппов Егор

10

Унисихина Елизавета

10

Терентьев Филипп

10

Синогейкин Арсений

10

Швецов Павел

11

Федорова Анастасия

11

Романова Алина

11

Тарасова Соня

11

Чернецова Ира

12

Сорокина Варвара

12

Третьякова Татьяна

12

Тюлендеев Александр

12

Абрамова Лера

13

Лернер Анна

13

Каршибаева Алсу

13













Тугимова Азалия

14

Дашян Ани
















Сутормина Вероника





















Сольфеджио 15 класс






Артамонова И.А.

Суббота 9.50-11.00

Класс 23





Цыпленкова К.Е..

Пятница 14.00-15.10

Класс 31


1

Богалева Жанна

1

Горячева Виктория

2

Булгакова Катя

2

Карасева Анастасия

3

Барбато Стефано

3

Малашин Гриша

4

Иванисов Вячеслав

4

Шевцова Виктория

5

Меренков Максим







6

Фирсова Ульяна







7

Бернадская Лера







8.

Бешенцев Михаил









Сольфеджио 27 класс





Иванцова Л.А.

Среда 15.15-16.25

Класс 33





Иванцова Л.А.

Суббота 12.05-13.15

Класс 30





Иванцова Л.А.

Суббота 14.20-15.30

Класс 30





Коновалова Л.Г.

Среда 14.45-15.55

Класс 23


1

Борисенко Вика

1

Андреева Русалина

1




1

Галичев Иван

2

Боровских Драулади

2

Веселова Анна

2

Иванов Влад

2

Илюшкина Варя

3

Евсеев Вадим

3

Гребенник Саша

3

Иванов Игорь

3

Каширских Миша

4

Коротовских Юля

4

Кондраткова Даша

4

Королев Ваня

4

Назарчук Валя

5

Ласточкина Ира

5

Крайнов Артем

5

Макурина Лена

5

Новикова Рита

6

Ягубян Маша

6

Стрекалова Ира

6

Семенова Лилия

6

Покровский Егор

7

Габидулина Алина

7

Утин Юра

7

Смирнов Максим

7

Сильченко Полина

8




8

Хабалова Лиза

8

Соловей Катя

8

Хакимова Эля

9




9

Моисеенко Степан

9

Стржелинская Стася

9

Шкиренкова Маша










Мамедов Султан

10

Ходяков Дима

10

Калинина Катя










Тихоход Даша







11

Дедович Коля










Самунджян Рита







12






















13







Коновалова Л.Г.

Четверг 14.45-15.55

Класс 23





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Пятница 15.15-16.25

Класс 31





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Четверг 15.05-16.15

Класс 31








1

Абрамов Алексей

1

Беляева Вика

1

Алахвердова Соня







2

Автандилян Гриша

2

Желанов Андрей

2

Андреев Денис







3

Билибин Егор

3

Жижерина Настя

3

Вобликова Ева







4

Киселев Миша

4

Малова Катя

4

Кубрина Настя







5

Корольков Саша

5

Богатырева Анна

5

Мухортова Женя







6

Кужулова Мадина

6

Червякова Даша

6

Омар Катя







7

Мелконян Элен

7

Литвиненко Марина

7

Светличная Саша







8

Морозов Егор

8

Симонов Леша

8

Синицы Глеб







9

Остапенко Витя

9

Васильева Даша

9

Четверякова Лиза







10

Ситнов Иван

10

Лим Таня

10

Афанасенкова Маша







11

Холмский Миша

11

Цветкова Ксения













12

Селевко Лиза

12

Цветкова Юля



















13

Стецкая Лена



















14

Желейникова Анна



















15

Желейникова Юля







































Сольфеджио 25 класс





Артамонова И.А.

Суббота 11.55-13.05

Класс 23





Коновалова Л.Г.

Среда 16.00-17.10

Класс 23





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Пятница 16.30-17.40

Класс 31

1

Боровских Шанти

1

Абаев Альберт

1

Мельникова Катя

2

Зуев Федор

2

Кведорелис Андрей

2

Панкратова Настя

3

Качай Даша

3

Королев Даня

3

Смирнова Лиза

4

Ольгинский Максим

4

Королева Ксения

4

Тафинцева Лиза

5

Саплова Марина

5

Мудрецова Юля

5

Тимохова Надя

6

Трясейкина Наташа

6

Серов Илья

6

Тимохова Настя

7

Цитадзе Тимур

7

Фидан Гульсевит

7

Шумер Катя

8

Чубревич Анастасия

8

Шигорина Настя

8

Якунина Лера







9

Тухачевский Даня

9

Томпсон Соня










Бурсин Костя

10

Барбато Вероника










Воронов Александр




Лобищева Лиза










Казакова Вика








Сольфеджио 35 класс





Коновалова Л.Г.

Вторник 18.10-19.20

Класс 23





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Четверг 18.50-20.00

Класс


1

Горшков Иван

1

Кавтарадзе Анна

2

Исанин Андрей

2

Мамедзаде Ася

3

Калмахеридзе Марьям

3

Савельева Даша

4

Киселева Настя

4

Усова Кристина

5

Кукоров Миша

5

Осипова Валерия

6

Макарова Катя

6

Захаркина Маша

7

Можаев Борис

7




8

Петросян Лера







9

Покровская Алина







10

Шашерина Виолетта







11























Сольфеджио 37 класс





Володина Е.Я.

Пятница 16.00-17.10

Класс 33






Володина Е.Я.

Четверг 14.00-15.10

Класс 33





Цыпленкова К.Е.

Четверг 16.20-17.30

Класс 31








1

Александрова Полина

1

Астахов Даниил

1

Бондарев Алеша







2

Желеникова Рита

2

Валитова Арина

2

Губарева Варя







3

Нечитайлова Алина

3

Кошелев Антон

3

Данилов Иван







4

Пушкина Лиза

4

Кирпичников Дима

4

Кубрин Степан







5

Русина Катя

5

Самсонова Ира

5

Непочатых Вика







6

Соколова Катя

6

Шипов Алексей

6

Николюкина Софья







7

Старостенко Даша

7

Аветисян Оганес

7

Шурупова Юля







8

Бабурчик Коля

8

Бариани Нуца

8

Абрамова Таня










Белослюдов Иван




Байтуев Руслан

9

Заяц Клим










Каверина Катя




Терентьева Кристина

10

Кубрицкая Даша










Швецов Павел




Беляева Анна

11

Сапрыкина Ксения










Деришев Кирилл




Серов Сергей

12

Судакова Катя










Винницкий Максим







13

Ходякова Алена


































Коновалова Л.Г.

Вторник 16.10-17.20

Класс 23





Коновалова Л.Г.

Пятница 15.00-16.10

Класс 23














1

Ахмедова Катя

1

Бондаренко Ангелина













2

Гаджиев Артем

2

Борисова Вика













3

Маркина Арина

3

Дувакин Саша













4

Коновалов Иван

4

Лютова Алиса













5

Коротовских Василиса

5

Морозова Полина













6

Ощепков Саша

6

Пенюшкина Влада













7

Переведенцев Леша

7

Попова Юля













8

Ситнова Маша

8

Рублева Кристина













9

Скориолли Глеб

9

Слепцова Анна

9










10

Стеклянников Степан

10

Смирнов Саша













11

Щепина Настя

11

Сомов Кирилл













12

Хасянов Артем

12

Турсун Аля













13

Кульметов Жанибек



























































































следующая страница >>